Elizabeth Glennette BARLOW

aka Elizabeth Barlow GLENNETTE

aka Elizabeth McMAHON

AKA: Glennette, Elizabeth Barlow
Last seen: Redfern, Sydney, 1995
Year of birth: 1956
Height: 160 cm
Build: Slim
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Black
Complexion:
Black

Circumstances: Elizabeth is originally from Qld and has not been in contact with family since 1995.  She was last living in Redfern, Sydney in 1995 and has not been seen since.  She is also known by the name of Glennette BARLOW and Elizabeth MCMAHON.